SQUADRE STAGIONE 2021-2022

IL CAMPIONATO OVER 35 FARMACIA D'AMICO 2021/2022 SI PREPARA ALLA V EDIZIONE.

SONO 144 I PARTECIPANTI NELLE 16 SQUADRE.

CAMPOREALE​ - BERTINETTI INFISSI

1  De Gruttola Giuseppe

6  Savignano Nicola

8  Petrillo Andrea

10  Vitillo Michele

3  Terranera Antonio

7  Pesce Giancarlo

6  Savino Luca

5  Bertinetti Luigi

4  Colangelo Daniele

CARDITO - CARDITOGOMME

1  Pepe Antonio

8  Dodaj Aldo

4  Iannarone Nicola

10  Monaco Leonardo

9  De Stefano Raffaele

5  Di Martino Ciro

6  Grasso Angelo

7  Scaperrotta Alessandro

3  Farisco Paolo 

CERRETO - PANNESE COSTRIZIONI

1  Lo Conte Daniele

9  Santosuosso Stefano

4  Guardabascio Antonio

3  Spartaco Gianluca

7  Maraia Alfonso

10  Pannese Claudio

8  Della Paolera Luigi

5  Muto Sergio

6  Sgobbo Maurizio

DIFESA GRANDE - BOX PNEUMATICI

1  Stoppa Nicola

9  Puopolo Giovanni

4  Corsano Giuseppe

3  Melito Giovanni

7  Di Nardo Renato

5  Molinario Aldo

8  De Gregorio Francesco

10  Grillo Carmine

6  Graziano Massimo

GUARDIA - FUTURAUTO

1  Landi Francesco

9  Grasso Massimiliano

10  Salamone Manuele

3  Pagliaro Fabrizio

4  Buonopane Mirko

5  Pierro Francesco

7  Serluca Michele

8  Pierini Gianluca

6  Cardinale Massimo

MARTIRI - BAR REGINA

1  Lo Conte Stefano

3  Savino Stefano

10  Armonico Antonio

7  Ciccone Antonio

9  Maraio Giuseppe

8  Caso Fabrizio

5  Cuoco Antonio

6  Di Palma Paolo

4  Iuozzo Carmine

ORNETA - CIASULLO COSTRUZIONI

1  De Stefano Michele

4  Grasso Luca

10  Santoro Giuseppe

8  Solmita Ottone

6  Riccio Giuseppe

7  Caso Alessio

5  Lo Conte Antonello

3  Borriello Domenico

9  Sgobbo Severino

PASTENI - PLAZA CAFÉ

1  Boccuni Paolo

4  Cuoco Giuseppe

9  Cardinale Antonio

7  Giardino Giovanni

3  Arminio Berardo

6  Guiducci Antonio

5  Ucar Antonio

8  De Donato Marco

10  Salza Pasquale

SAN GIOVANNI - MYTHOS

1  Scaglione Filippo

7  Schiavo Daniele

10  Manganiello Domenico

4  Cuordoro Giampiero

6  Leo John

5  Ciasullo Silvio

3  Gammuto Pino

8  Flammia Pasquale

9  Bevere Luigi

SAN LIBERATORE - ASSO DI CUORI

1  De Gruttola Antonio

7  Vitillo Gianluca

4  Pierro Michele

10  Iannarone Gianfranco

3  Picari Ivan

6  Mainiero Francesco

5  Cardinale Carmine

8  Sebastiano Bruno

9  Massaro Angelo

SAN ROCCO - X5G

1  De Paola Tino

3  Sicuriello Luigi

9  Della Paolera Massimiliano

10  De Gruttola Maurizio

5  Cukay Alessandro

8  Caro Antonio

7  Balzano Giuseppe

6  Finelli Umberto

4  Batilde Carmine

SANTA BARBARA - ROYAL INN GAME

1  De Iesu Maurizio

7  Sicuranza Giancarlo

10  Giorgini Emiliano

5  Gallisto Marco

8  Melito Roberto

6  D’Agostino Marco

3  Schiavone Nicola

4  Ciccone Claudio

9  Berardesca Stefano

TRANESI - PIZZERIA DREAM

1  Grasso Nicola

4  Macchione Alessandro

7  Cocca Francesco

9  Castagnozzi Antonio

5  Castagnozzi Carmine

8  De Gruttola Giovanni

10  Santoro Pasquale

6  Mariani Massimiliano

3  Paone Christian

VALLELUOGO - BRICO CENTER

1  Solmita Fabrizio

6  Panza Raimondo

7  Saldutti Carmine

10  Catucci Aldo

8  Lo Conte Tony

9  Ciccone Carmine

4  Verrilli Antonio

5  Albanese Gianfranco

3  Moccia Michele

TRESSANTI - EL BARRIO CAFÉ​

1  Manganiello Mirko

10  Gallo Agostino

6  Cardinale Filippo

9  De Vitto Claudio

5  Melito Massimo

8  Caso Orlando

4  Colangelo Mirko

3  Melito Vito

7  Grasso Pasquale

ACCOLI - COVER STORY

1  Pagliaro Alberto

10  Gargiulo Alessandro

8  Petrillo Gianfranco

3  Lo Conte Antonio

4  Puorro Diego

6  De Gruttola Antonio

7  Bruno Romeo

9  Tiso Lorenzo

5  Mainiero Dante